Bildergalerie

Aktuelle Bilder auf Facebook

 

Makrelenregatta 11.07.-12.07.2009

 

25-jähriges Jubiläum

 

Jugendsegelwoche 21.05.-24.05.2009

 

Makrelenregatta 12.-13.07.2008

 

Jugendsegelwoche 01.-04.05.2008

 

Stegfest 30.07.2007

 

Makrelenregatta 07.-08.07.2007

 

 

Jugendsegelwoche 17.-20.05.2007

 

 

 

 

Jugendsegelwoche 25.-28.05.2006

Jahreshauptversammlung 28.01.2006

 

Makrelenregatta 09.-10.07.2005